Tulokset

KAUDEN TOISET PALKINTOHIIHDOT 24.2.2019:

TULOKSET:
Pojat 6v. 0.6 km
1. Otso Pekanheimo 9.03
Pojat 7v. 1.0 km
1. Sulo Tikkanen 7.20
Tytöt 8v. 1.0 km
1. Pihla Halava 7.04
Tytöt 10v. 1.8 km
1. Hanna Pekanheimo 17.31
Tytöt 16v. 2.6 km
1. Vilma Halava 9.45
Pojat 18v. 4.4 km
1. Juho Meriö 13.28

KAUDEN ENSIMMÄISET PALKINTOHIIHDOT 10.2.2019:

TULOKSET:
Tytöt 6v. 0.6 km
1. Hilla Järvinen 6.30
Pojat 6v. 0.6 km
1. Otso Pekanheimo 8.55
Pojat 7v. 1.0 km
1. Sulo Tikkanen 9.35
2. Roni Lithovius 11.28
Tytöt 8v. 1.0 km
1. Pihla Halava 9.30
Tytöt 10v. 1.8 km
1. Hanna Pekanheimo 15.11
Tytöt 16v. 2.6 km
1. Vilma Halava 12.34

KAUDEN 2018 VIIMEISET PALKINTOHIIHDOT 11.3.:

TYTÖT 3 v  0,1 km   1. Alisa Järviö  4.30

TYTÖT 5 v  0,6 km   1. Hilla Järvinen  8.25

POJAT 5 v  0,6 km      1. Aaron Ström   7.16

TYTÖT 6 v  0,6 km      1. Venla Metsäranta   4.56

                                       2. Sanni Järviö  6.03

POJAT 6 v  0,6 km      1. Sulo Tikkanen  3.53

TYTÖT 7 v  1,0 km      1. Venla Salmi  7.48

                                       2. Kerttu Ahtinen  8.58

POJAT 7 v  1,0 km      1. Ilmari Järvinen  7.49

TYTÖT 8 v  1,0 km      1. Seela Ström   9.00

POJAT 12 v  2,6 km    1. Kasper Salmi  20.25

LTU:N MESTARUUSHIIHDOT 4.3.:

POJAT 5 v  0,6 km      1. Aaron Ström   6.21

TYTÖT 6 v  0,6 km      1. Venla Metsäranta   6.19

TYTÖT 7 v  1,0 km      1. Pihla Halava   7.50

                                       2. Venla Salmi  7.51

POJAT 7 v  1,0 km      1. Ilmari Järvinen  8.42

TYTÖT 8 v  1,0 km      1. Seela Ström   11.43

POJAT 10 v  1,8 km    1. Eetu Lindroos  17.29

TYTÖT 14 v  2,6 km    1. Vilma Halava   9.58

TYTÖT 18 v  2,6 km    1. Minka Halava   10.58

PALKINTOHIIHDOT 25.2.:

TYTÖT 6 v  0,6 km      1. Venla Metsäranta   5.42

TYTÖT 7 v  1,0 km      1.Venla Salmi   8.43

TYTÖT 8 v  1,0 km      1. Seela Ström   9.13

POJAT 16 v  4,4 km     1. Juho Meriö  14.30

PALKINTOHIIHDOT 18.2.:

POJAT 5 v  0,6 km      1. Aaron Ström   5.26

TYTÖT 6 v  0,6 km      1. Venla Metsäranta   5.32

TYTÖT 7 v  1,0 km      1. Pihla Halava   7.55

TYTÖT 8 v  1,0 km      1. Seela Ström   9.39

TYTÖT 14 v  2,6 km    1. Vilma Halava   10.25

TYTÖT 18 v  2,6 km    1. Minka Halava   10.09

Yhteistyössä